Calendari: CE Aro | 3a Catalana 18-19 |
# | Jornada | Dia | Hora | Equip Local | Equip visitant | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jornada 1 | 01.09.2018 | 17:00 h | CE Aro | - | UE Calonge | 3 - 0 | |||
2 | Jornada 2 | 08.09.2018 | 15:00 h | CD Blanes | - | CE Aro | 4 - 3 | |||
3 | Jornada 3 | 15.09.2018 | 15:00 h | CE Aro | - | UE Quart B | 1 - 1 | |||
4 | Jornada 4 | 23.09.2018 | 14:30 h | CF Palafrugell | - | CE Aro | 1 - 1 | |||
5 | Jornada 5 | 29.09.2018 | 14:00 h | CE Farners B | - | CE Aro | 2 - 4 | |||
6 | Jornada 6 | 06.10.2018 | 14:30 h | CE Aro | - | Hostalric AT C. | 4 - 2 | |||
7 | Jornada 7 | 14.10.2018 | 13:45 h | UD Cassa B | - | CE Aro | 0 - 3 | |||
8 | Jornada 8 | 20.10.2018 | 14:00 h | CE Aro | - | CF Lloret B | 2 - 2 | |||
9 | Jornada 9 | 27.10.2018 | 15:15 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | CE Aro | 2 - 3 | |||
10 | Jornada 10 | 03.11.2018 | 15:00 h | CE Aro | - | CF Sant Antoni | 2 - 1 | |||
11 | Jornada 11 | 11.11.2018 | 16:00 h | CF Arbúcies | - | CE Aro | 1 - 2 | |||
12 | Jornada 12 | 17.11.2018 | 15:30 h | CE Aro | - | AD Sauleda | 3 - 0 | |||
13 | Jornada 13 | 24.11.2018 | 17:30 h | CF Tordera | - | CE Aro | 2 - 1 | |||
14 | Jornada 14 | 01.12.2018 | 15:00 h | CE Aro | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 2 - 1 | |||
15 | Jornada 15 | 15.12.2018 | 15:45 h | CD Palafolls | - | CE Aro | 4 - 3 | |||
16 | Jornada 16 | 22.12.2018 | 15:00 h | CE Aro | - | CE La Batlloria | 1 - 2 | |||
17 | Jornada 17 | 12.01.2019 | 15:30 h | CD Malgrat | - | CE Aro | 2 - 4 | |||
18 | Jornada 18 | 19.01.2019 | 16:15 h | UE Calonge | - | CE Aro | 2 - 7 | |||
19 | Jornada 19 | 26.01.2019 | 15:00 h | CE Aro | - | CD Blanes | 1 - 3 | |||
20 | Jornada 20 | 03.02.2019 | 16:30 h | UE Quart B | - | CE Aro | 2 - 1 | |||
21 | Jornada 21 | 09.02.2019 | 15:00 h | CE Aro | - | CF Palafrugell | 3 - 1 | |||
22 | Jornada 22 | 16.02.2019 | 15:00 h | CE Aro | - | CE Farners B | 4 - 3 | |||
23 | Jornada 23 | 23.02.2019 | 17:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | CE Aro | 2 - 0 | |||
24 | Jornada 24 | 09.03.2019 | 15:00 h | CE Aro | - | UD Cassa B | 3 - 1 | |||
25 | Jornada 25 | 16.03.2019 | 17:30 h | CF Lloret B | - | CE Aro | 4 - 3 | |||
26 | Jornada 26 | 23.03.2019 | 15:00 h | CE Aro | - | AD Cal Aguido | 2 - 4 | |||
27 | Jornada 27 | 30.03.2019 | 16:30 h | CF Sant Antoni | - | CE Aro | 0 - 7 | |||
28 | Jornada 28 | 06.04.2019 | 14:00 h | CE Aro | - | CF Arbúcies | 3 - 1 | |||
29 | Jornada 29 | 13.04.2019 | 14:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | CE Aro | 2 - 1 | |||
30 | Jornada 30 | 27.04.2019 | 14:00 h | CE Aro | - | CF Tordera | 1 - 2 | |||
31 | Jornada 31 | 04.05.2019 | 15:00 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | CE Aro | 1 - 3 | |||
32 | Jornada 32 | 11.05.2019 | 14:00 h | CE Aro | - | CD Palafolls | 2 - 3 | |||
33 | Jornada 33 | 18.05.2019 | 15:00 h | CE La Batlloria | - | CE Aro | 4 - 0 | |||
34 | Jornada 34 | 25.05.2019 | 16:00 h | CE Aro | - | CD Malgrat | 1 - 3 |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 3.0.23.1969985c7 ::