Estadístiques

Porter

RankJugadorClubPosició
1Joan BayonaPorter2180200300000
2Theo Cedric VesperPorter2180200200000

Defensa

RankJugadorClubPosició
1Arnau MontonDefensa4360400000000
2Kellyan FossartDefensa4350400000000
3Moha KandilDefensa4312400002000
4Robert PerezDefensa4272301000100
5Cristian Andres MuñozDefensa278101000000
6Edel GrauDefensa475103000000
7Alex RoigeDefensa118001000000

Migcampista

RankJugadorClubPosició
1Naufal BoulaaouinMigcampista4356410000000
2Edgar HernandezMigcampista4328410002000
3Mohamed AdairakMigcampista4270301000000
4Oriol DeuMigcampista4268400000000
5Alejandro Manuel HuelmoMigcampista4139103000000
6Marc MiquelMigcampista3115102001000
7Yassin El BouabdelliMigcampista383102000000
8Albert CanteroMigcampista464004000000
9Mohamed BouhmaraMigcampista364013001000
10Michel AlcaideMigcampista00000000000
11Izan VegaMigcampista00000000000

Davanter

RankJugadorClubPosició
1Marc CuchilloDavanter4299311000000
2Alae eddine El MaachDavanter4121202001000
3Victor PajaresDavanter128001000000