Estadístiques

Porter

RankJugadorClubPosició
1Joan BayonaPorter4360400801000
2Theo Cedric VesperPorter2180200200000

Defensa

RankJugadorClubPosició
1Kellyan FossartDefensa6530600010000
2Moha KandilDefensa6492600002000
3Robert PerezDefensa5317302000100
4Edel GrauDefensa584104000000
5Alex RoigeDefensa382102000000

Migcampista

RankJugadorClubPosició
1Naufal BoulaaouinMigcampista6509620010000
2Edgar HernandezMigcampista6489610002000
3Oriol DeuMigcampista6429600000000
4Mohamed AdairakMigcampista6420501000000
5Marc MiquelMigcampista5216203001000
6Albert CanteroMigcampista6189125010000
7Yassin El BouabdelliMigcampista4150202000000
8Mohamed BouhmaraMigcampista5132114011000
9Michel AlcaideMigcampista127001000000
10Izan VegaMigcampista110011000000

Davanter

RankJugadorClubPosició
1Marc CuchilloDavanter6479521000000
2Alae eddine El MaachDavanter6176303001000
3Bryan LlapartDavanter264002000000
4Victor PajaresDavanter128001000000