Templates - bigtheme.net
Full Reviw on best bokkmakers by artbetting.net
Match Schedule: all teams | Tercera Catalana 2012/2013

Print 

Jornada Match Name Data Hora Equip local   Equip visitantResultat
1 Jornada 1 08-09-2012 20:00 h UD Cassa - UE Calonge3 - 2
1 Jornada 1 08-09-2012 20:00 h UE Llagostera B - CEFS Vidrerenca1 - 2
1 Jornada 1 08-09-2012 20:00 h UE Vila-Roja - Hostalric AT C.2 - 1
1 Jornada 1 08-09-2012 20:00 h CD Bescanó B - CF Obispado1 - 0
1 Jornada 1 08-09-2012 21:30 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - CF Vilartagues1 - 2
1 Jornada 1 08-09-2012 21:30 h Athletic Silenc - CE Aro 3 - 7
1 Jornada 1 09-09-2012 16:00 h AD Cal AGuido - FE Palamos2 - 0
1 Jornada 1 09-09-2012 21:00 h CF Tordera - FC Cuatro Vientos1 - 0
1 Jornada 1 09-09-2012 21:00 h CF Tossa - FC Medes l'Estartit3 - 2
2 Jornada 2 15-09-2012 20:00 h FC Medes l'Estartit - UD Cassa0 - 5
2 Jornada 2 15-09-2012 20:00 h CE Aro - UE Vila-Roja3 - 2
2 Jornada 2 15-09-2012 21:00 h FE Palamos - CD Bescanó B5 - 0
2 Jornada 2 15-09-2012 21:00 h FC Cuatro Vientos - UE Llagostera B1 - 3
2 Jornada 2 15-09-2012 21:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CE Salt- Coma Cros5 - 0
2 Jornada 2 15-09-2012 21:15 h UE Calonge - CF Tordera2 - 0
2 Jornada 2 16-09-2012 16:00 h CF Obispado - Athletic Silenc1 - 3
2 Jornada 2 16-09-2012 20:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CF Tossa1 - 1
2 Jornada 2 16-09-2012 21:00 h CF Vilartagues - AD Cal AGuido2 - 1
3 Jornada 3 22-09-2012 20:00 h UE Llagostera B - UE Calonge4 - 1
3 Jornada 3 22-09-2012 20:00 h UD Cassa - Hostalric AT C.5 - 3
3 Jornada 3 22-09-2012 20:00 h UE Vila-Roja - CF Obispado6 - 2
3 Jornada 3 22-09-2012 20:00 h CD Bescanó B - Athletic Silenc1 - 0
3 Jornada 3 22-09-2012 21:00 h FE Palamos - CF Vilartagues2 - 3
3 Jornada 3 22-09-2012 22:00 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - FC Cuatro Vientos3 - 2
3 Jornada 3 23-09-2012 16:00 h AD Cal AGuido - CEFS Vidrerenca1 - 4
3 Jornada 3 23-09-2012 21:00 h CF Tordera - FC Medes l'Estartit4 - 1
3 Jornada 3 23-09-2012 21:00 h CF Tossa - CE Aro 0 - 6
4 Jornada 4 29-09-2012 20:00 h CE Aro - UD Cassa0 - 2
4 Jornada 4 29-09-2012 21:00 h FC Cuatro Vientos - AD Cal AGuido1 - 1
4 Jornada 4 29-09-2012 21:15 h UE Calonge - CE Salt- Coma Cros3 - 0
4 Jornada 4 29-09-2012 21:30 h Athletic Silenc - UE Vila-Roja2 - 1
4 Jornada 4 30-09-2012 16:00 h CF Obispado - CF Tossa3 - 1
4 Jornada 4 30-09-2012 20:00 h FC Medes l'Estartit - UE Llagostera B1 - 3
4 Jornada 4 30-09-2012 20:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CF Tordera2 - 2
4 Jornada 4 30-09-2012 21:00 h CF Vilartagues - CD Bescanó B2 - 1
4 Jornada 4 25-10-2012 00:30 h CEFS Vidrerenca - FE Palamos3 - 0
5 Jornada 5 06-10-2012 20:00 h UE Llagostera B - Hostalric AT C.6 - 1
5 Jornada 5 06-10-2012 20:00 h UD Cassa - CF Obispado2 - 0
5 Jornada 5 06-10-2012 20:00 h CD Bescanó B - UE Vila-Roja0 - 0
5 Jornada 5 06-10-2012 21:00 h FE Palamos - FC Cuatro Vientos1 - 0
5 Jornada 5 06-10-2012 21:30 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - FC Medes l'Estartit5 - 2
5 Jornada 5 07-10-2012 16:00 h AD Cal AGuido - UE Calonge1 - 3
5 Jornada 5 07-10-2012 21:00 h CF Vilartagues - CEFS Vidrerenca1 - 2
5 Jornada 5 07-10-2012 21:00 h CF Tordera - CE Aro 0 - 0
5 Jornada 5 07-10-2012 21:00 h CF Tossa - Athletic Silenc2 - 3
6 Jornada 6 13-10-2012 20:00 h FC Medes l'Estartit - AD Cal AGuido1 - 5
6 Jornada 6 13-10-2012 20:00 h UE Vila-Roja - CF Tossa3 - 2
6 Jornada 6 13-10-2012 21:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CD Bescanó B1 - 1
6 Jornada 6 13-10-2012 21:00 h FC Cuatro Vientos - CF Vilartagues3 - 1
6 Jornada 6 13-10-2012 21:15 h UE Calonge - FE Palamos4 - 2
6 Jornada 6 13-10-2012 21:30 h CE Aro - UE Llagostera B2 - 1
6 Jornada 6 13-10-2012 21:30 h Athletic Silenc - UD Cassa2 - 3
6 Jornada 6 14-10-2012 16:00 h CF Obispado - CF Tordera2 - 3
6 Jornada 6 14-10-2012 20:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CE Salt- Coma Cros3 - 4
7 Jornada 7 20-10-2012 20:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - FC Cuatro Vientos5 - 1
3 - 1
5 - 1
7 Jornada 7 20-10-2012 20:00 h UE Llagostera B - CF Obispado6 - 2
3 - 1
6 - 2
7 Jornada 7 20-10-2012 20:00 h UD Cassa - UE Vila-Roja3 - 3
1 - 2
 - 
7 Jornada 7 20-10-2012 20:00 h CD Bescanó B - CF Tossa2 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 2
7 Jornada 7 20-10-2012 21:00 h FE Palamos - FC Medes l'Estartit3 - 0
1 - 0
 - 
7 Jornada 7 20-10-2012 22:00 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - CE Aro 1 - 3
1 - 2
 - 
7 Jornada 7 21-10-2012 16:00 h AD Cal AGuido - Hostalric AT C.1 - 3
7 Jornada 7 21-10-2012 21:00 h CF Vilartagues - UE Calonge2 - 0
7 Jornada 7 21-10-2012 21:35 h CF Tordera - Athletic Silenc4 - 1
8 Jornada 8 27-10-2012 20:00 h FC Medes l'Estartit - CF Vilartagues1 - 0
8 Jornada 8 27-10-2012 20:00 h FC Cuatro Vientos - CD Bescanó B1 - 0
8 Jornada 8 27-10-2012 20:00 h CE Aro - AD Cal AGuido2 - 2
8 Jornada 8 27-10-2012 20:00 h UE Vila-Roja - CF Tordera2 - 3
8 Jornada 8 27-10-2012 20:30 h Athletic Silenc - UE Llagostera B1 - 3
8 Jornada 8 27-10-2012 21:15 h UE Calonge - CEFS Vidrerenca1 - 3
8 Jornada 8 28-10-2012 16:00 h CF Obispado - CE Salt- Coma Cros3 - 3
8 Jornada 8 28-10-2012 21:00 h Hostalric AT C. - FE Palamos0 - 1
8 Jornada 8 28-10-2012 21:00 h CF Tossa - UD Cassa1 - 6
9 Jornada 9 03-11-2012 20:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - FC Medes l'Estartit3 - 0
9 Jornada 9 03-11-2012 20:00 h UE Llagostera B - UE Vila-Roja3 - 2
9 Jornada 9 03-11-2012 20:00 h CD Bescanó B - UD Cassa1 - 2
9 Jornada 9 03-11-2012 21:00 h FC Cuatro Vientos - UE Calonge1 - 4
9 Jornada 9 03-11-2012 21:00 h FE Palamos - CE Aro 0 - 4
9 Jornada 9 03-11-2012 21:30 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - Athletic Silenc6 - 2
9 Jornada 9 04-11-2012 16:00 h AD Cal AGuido - CF Obispado2 - 2
9 Jornada 9 04-11-2012 21:00 h CF Vilartagues - Hostalric AT C.2 - 1
9 Jornada 9 04-11-2012 21:00 h CF Tordera - CF Tossa2 - 0
10 Jornada 10 10-11-2012 20:00 h FC Medes l'Estartit - FC Cuatro Vientos3 - 2
10 Jornada 10 10-11-2012 20:00 h CE Aro - CF Vilartagues2 - 1
10 Jornada 10 10-11-2012 20:00 h UE Vila-Roja - CE Salt- Coma Cros3 - 2
10 Jornada 10 10-11-2012 20:00 h UD Cassa - CF Tordera0 - 1
10 Jornada 10 10-11-2012 21:15 h UE Calonge - CD Bescanó B4 - 1
10 Jornada 10 10-11-2012 21:30 h Athletic Silenc - AD Cal AGuido3 - 1
10 Jornada 10 11-11-2012 16:00 h CF Obispado - FE Palamos1 - 2
10 Jornada 10 11-11-2012 21:00 h CF Tossa - UE Llagostera B2 - 3
10 Jornada 10 11-11-2012 22:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CEFS Vidrerenca0 - 3
11 Jornada 11 17-11-2012 20:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CE Aro 2 - 2
11 Jornada 11 17-11-2012 20:00 h UE Llagostera B - UD Cassa1 - 2
11 Jornada 11 17-11-2012 20:00 h CD Bescanó B - CF Tordera1 - 4
11 Jornada 11 17-11-2012 21:00 h FC Cuatro Vientos - Hostalric AT C.5 - 2
11 Jornada 11 17-11-2012 21:00 h FE Palamos - Athletic Silenc4 - 5
11 Jornada 11 17-11-2012 21:15 h UE Calonge - FC Medes l'Estartit0 - 0
11 Jornada 11 17-11-2012 21:30 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - CF Tossa0 - 1
11 Jornada 11 18-11-2012 16:00 h AD Cal AGuido - UE Vila-Roja2 - 1
11 Jornada 11 18-11-2012 21:00 h CF Vilartagues - CF Obispado2 - 1
12 Jornada 12 24-11-2012 20:00 h FC Medes l'Estartit - CD Bescanó B1 - 4
12 Jornada 12 24-11-2012 20:00 h CE Aro - FC Cuatro Vientos0 - 1
12 Jornada 12 24-11-2012 20:00 h UE Vila-Roja - FE Palamos1 - 1
12 Jornada 12 24-11-2012 20:00 h UD Cassa - CE Salt- Coma Cros4 - 1
12 Jornada 12 24-11-2012 21:30 h Athletic Silenc - CF Vilartagues4 - 3
12 Jornada 12 25-11-2012 16:00 h CF Obispado - CEFS Vidrerenca0 - 7
12 Jornada 12 25-11-2012 20:00 h Hostalric AT C. - UE Calonge1 - 2
12 Jornada 12 25-11-2012 20:30 h CF Tossa - AD Cal AGuido0 - 2
12 Jornada 12 25-11-2012 20:30 h CF Tordera - UE Llagostera B1 - 3
13 Jornada 13 01-12-2012 20:00 h FC Medes l'Estartit - Hostalric AT C.1 - 1
13 Jornada 13 01-12-2012 20:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - Athletic Silenc6 - 0
13 Jornada 13 01-12-2012 20:00 h CD Bescanó B - UE Llagostera B0 - 4
13 Jornada 13 01-12-2012 20:30 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - CF Tordera2 - 3
13 Jornada 13 01-12-2012 21:00 h FC Cuatro Vientos - CF Obispado6 - 1
13 Jornada 13 01-12-2012 21:00 h FE Palamos - CF Tossa2 - 2
13 Jornada 13 01-12-2012 21:15 h UE Calonge - CE Aro 2 - 1
13 Jornada 13 02-12-2012 16:00 h AD Cal AGuido - UD Cassa5 - 4
13 Jornada 13 02-12-2012 21:00 h CF Vilartagues - UE Vila-Roja3 - 4
14 Jornada 14 15-12-2012 20:00 h CE Aro - FC Medes l'Estartit4 - 0
14 Jornada 14 15-12-2012 20:00 h UD Cassa - FE Palamos4 - 2
14 Jornada 14 15-12-2012 21:00 h UE Llagostera B - CE Salt- Coma Cros3 - 0
14 Jornada 14 15-12-2012 21:30 h Athletic Silenc - FC Cuatro Vientos3 - 3
14 Jornada 14 15-12-2012 22:00 h UE Vila-Roja - CEFS Vidrerenca0 - 3
14 Jornada 14 16-12-2012 16:00 h CF Obispado - UE Calonge2 - 2
14 Jornada 14 16-12-2012 21:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CD Bescanó B0 - 1
14 Jornada 14 16-12-2012 21:00 h CF Tossa - CF Vilartagues1 - 3
14 Jornada 14 16-12-2012 21:00 h CF Tordera - AD Cal AGuido3 - 2
15 Jornada 15 22-12-2012 20:00 h FC Medes l'Estartit - CF Obispado0 - 2
15 Jornada 15 22-12-2012 20:00 h CF Vilartagues - UD Cassa3 - 2
15 Jornada 15 22-12-2012 20:00 h CD Bescanó B - CE Salt- Coma Cros2 - 3
15 Jornada 15 22-12-2012 21:00 h FC Cuatro Vientos - UE Vila-Roja2 - 4
15 Jornada 15 22-12-2012 21:00 h FE Palamos - CF Tordera1 - 2
15 Jornada 15 22-12-2012 21:15 h UE Calonge - Athletic Silenc3 - 1
15 Jornada 15 23-12-2012 16:00 h AD Cal AGuido - UE Llagostera B0 - 2
15 Jornada 15 23-12-2012 21:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CE Aro 2 - 0
15 Jornada 15 17-01-2013 01:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CF Tossa5 - 0
16 Jornada 16 12-01-2013 20:00 h CD Bescanó B - CE Aro 1 - 8
16 Jornada 16 12-01-2013 20:00 h UD Cassa - CEFS Vidrerenca1 - 3
16 Jornada 16 12-01-2013 20:00 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - AD Cal AGuido1 - 2
16 Jornada 16 12-01-2013 21:30 h Athletic Silenc - FC Medes l'Estartit3 - 3
16 Jornada 16 12-01-2013 22:15 h UE Llagostera B - FE Palamos3 - 2
16 Jornada 16 13-01-2013 16:00 h CF Obispado - Hostalric AT C.3 - 4
16 Jornada 16 13-01-2013 20:00 h UE Vila-Roja - UE Calonge3 - 3
16 Jornada 16 13-01-2013 21:00 h CF Tossa - FC Cuatro Vientos2 - 1
16 Jornada 16 13-01-2013 21:00 h CF Tordera - CF Vilartagues1 - 0
17 Jornada 17 19-01-2013 20:00 h CE Aro - CF Obispado2 - 1
17 Jornada 17 19-01-2013 20:00 h FC Medes l'Estartit - UE Vila-Roja1 - 3
17 Jornada 17 19-01-2013 20:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CF Tordera4 - 1
17 Jornada 17 19-01-2013 21:00 h FC Cuatro Vientos - UD Cassa1 - 2
17 Jornada 17 19-01-2013 21:00 h FE Palamos - CE Salt- Coma Cros7 - 3
17 Jornada 17 20-01-2013 16:00 h AD Cal AGuido - CD Bescanó B1 - 0
17 Jornada 17 20-01-2013 21:00 h Hostalric AT C. - Athletic Silenc5 - 1
17 Jornada 17 20-01-2013 21:00 h CF Vilartagues - UE Llagostera B2 - 1
17 Jornada 17 08-02-2013 01:00 h UE Calonge - CF Tossa6 - 0
18 Jornada 18 26-01-2013 20:00 h FC Cuatro Vientos - CF Tordera0 - 1
18 Jornada 18 26-01-2013 20:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - UE Llagostera B4 - 4
18 Jornada 18 26-01-2013 20:00 h CE Aro - Athletic Silenc1 - 2
18 Jornada 18 26-01-2013 21:00 h FE Palamos - AD Cal AGuido2 - 1
18 Jornada 18 26-01-2013 21:15 h UE Calonge - UD Cassa3 - 2
18 Jornada 18 27-01-2013 16:00 h CF Obispado - CD Bescanó B0 - 4
18 Jornada 18 27-01-2013 20:00 h Hostalric AT C. - UE Vila-Roja1 - 3
18 Jornada 18 27-01-2013 21:00 h CF Vilartagues - CE Salt- Coma Cros2 - 1
18 Jornada 18 09-02-2013 20:00 h FC Medes l'Estartit - CF Tossa2 - 4
19 Jornada 19 02-02-2013 20:00 h CD Bescanó B - FE Palamos2 - 3
19 Jornada 19 02-02-2013 20:00 h UE Llagostera B - FC Cuatro Vientos3 - 2
19 Jornada 19 02-02-2013 20:00 h UD Cassa - FC Medes l'Estartit2 - 0
19 Jornada 19 02-02-2013 21:30 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - CEFS Vidrerenca0 - 2
19 Jornada 19 02-02-2013 21:30 h Athletic Silenc - CF Obispado0 - 2
19 Jornada 19 03-02-2013 16:00 h AD Cal AGuido - CF Vilartagues2 - 3
19 Jornada 19 03-02-2013 16:00 h CF Tordera - UE Calonge0 - 0
19 Jornada 19 03-02-2013 20:00 h UE Vila-Roja - CE Aro 1 - 1
19 Jornada 19 03-02-2013 21:00 h CF Tossa - Hostalric AT C.1 - 4
20 Jornada 20 16-02-2013 20:00 h UE Calonge - UE Llagostera B
20 Jornada 20 16-02-2013 20:00 h FC Medes l'Estartit - CF Tordera0 - 5
20 Jornada 20 16-02-2013 20:00 h CE Aro - CF Tossa1 - 1
20 Jornada 20 16-02-2013 21:00 h FC Cuatro Vientos - CE Salt- Coma Cros4 - 3
20 Jornada 20 16-02-2013 21:30 h Athletic Silenc - CD Bescanó B0 - 1
20 Jornada 20 17-02-2013 16:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - AD Cal AGuido3 - 0
20 Jornada 20 17-02-2013 16:00 h CF Obispado - UE Vila-Roja3 - 0
20 Jornada 20 17-02-2013 20:00 h CF Vilartagues - FE Palamos3 - 0
20 Jornada 20 17-02-2013 20:00 h Hostalric AT C. - UD Cassa2 - 2
20 Jornada 20 12-04-2013 01:00 h UE Calonge - UE Llagostera B1 - 0
21 Jornada 21 23-02-2013 20:00 h CD Bescanó B - CF Vilartagues1 - 1
21 Jornada 21 23-02-2013 20:00 h AD Cal AGuido - FC Cuatro Vientos1 - 0
21 Jornada 21 23-02-2013 20:00 h UE Llagostera B - FC Medes l'Estartit5 - 1
21 Jornada 21 23-02-2013 20:00 h UD Cassa - CE Aro 3 - 3
21 Jornada 21 23-02-2013 20:00 h UE Vila-Roja - Athletic Silenc1 - 2
21 Jornada 21 23-02-2013 20:30 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - UE Calonge0 - 2
21 Jornada 21 23-02-2013 21:00 h FE Palamos - CEFS Vidrerenca2 - 1
21 Jornada 21 24-02-2013 20:30 h CF Tordera - Hostalric AT C.