Templates - bigtheme.net
Full Reviw on best bokkmakers by artbetting.net
Match Schedule: all teams | Tercera Catalana 1617


Jornada Match Name Data Hora Equip local   Equip visitantResultat
1 Jornada 1 03-09-2016 16:30 h CE Mont-Ras - CF Arbúcies3 - 1
1 Jornada 1 03-09-2016 17:00 h UE Calonge - CF Begur3 - 0
1 Jornada 1 03-09-2016 18:15 h CF Lloret B - PB Lloret de Mar2 - 0
1 Jornada 1 03-09-2016 19:00 h CE Farners B - UE La Salle Girona1 - 1
1 Jornada 1 04-09-2016 12:00 h AD Cal AGuido - UD Cassa B3 - 2
1 Jornada 1 04-09-2016 16:30 h CF Tordera - CF Vilartagues1 - 1
1 Jornada 1 04-09-2016 18:00 h CD Malgrat - UE Breda1 - 0
1 Jornada 1 04-09-2016 19:00 h UE Tossa - UE Caldes de Malavella3 - 2
1 Jornada 1 12-10-2016 16:00 h CE Cristinenc - CEFS Vidrerenca1 - 2
2 Jornada 2 10-09-2016 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - CF Tordera1 - 1
2 Jornada 2 10-09-2016 16:00 h CF Begur - CE Mont-Ras3 - 3
2 Jornada 2 10-09-2016 17:00 h UE La Salle Girona - UE Tossa1 - 2
2 Jornada 2 10-09-2016 17:00 h CF Vilartagues - CF Lloret B1 - 1
2 Jornada 2 10-09-2016 18:45 h CEFS Vidrerenca - UE Calonge1 - 2
2 Jornada 2 10-09-2016 19:00 h UE Breda - CE Farners B0 - 3
2 Jornada 2 11-09-2016 11:30 h UE Caldes de Malavella - CE Cristinenc4 - 0
2 Jornada 2 11-09-2016 17:30 h PB Lloret de Mar - AD Cal AGuido0 - 1
2 Jornada 2 11-09-2016 20:00 h UD Cassa B - CD Malgrat0 - 1
3 Jornada 3 17-09-2016 16:30 h CE Mont-Ras - CEFS Vidrerenca1 - 2
3 Jornada 3 17-09-2016 17:00 h UE Calonge - UE Caldes de Malavella0 - 2
3 Jornada 3 17-09-2016 18:00 h UE La Salle Girona - UE Breda1 - 0
3 Jornada 3 17-09-2016 18:00 h CE Farners B - UD Cassa B4 - 2
3 Jornada 3 17-09-2016 18:15 h CF Lloret B - CF Arbúcies1 - 2
3 Jornada 3 18-09-2016 12:00 h AD Cal AGuido - CF Vilartagues2 - 5
3 Jornada 3 18-09-2016 16:30 h CF Tordera - CF Begur2 - 1
3 Jornada 3 18-09-2016 17:00 h UE Tossa - CE Cristinenc3 - 0
3 Jornada 3 18-09-2016 18:00 h CD Malgrat - PB Lloret de Mar5 - 0
4 Jornada 4 24-09-2016 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - AD Cal AGuido4 - 1
4 Jornada 4 24-09-2016 16:00 h CF Begur - CF Lloret B3 - 1
4 Jornada 4 24-09-2016 16:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CF Tordera1 - 2
4 Jornada 4 24-09-2016 16:00 h CE Cristinenc - UE Calonge3 - 2
4 Jornada 4 25-09-2016 11:30 h UE Caldes de Malavella - CE Mont-Ras5 - 3
4 Jornada 4 25-09-2016 16:00 h UD Cassa B - UE La Salle Girona2 - 0
4 Jornada 4 25-09-2016 16:30 h UE Breda - UE Tossa1 - 1
4 Jornada 4 25-09-2016 17:00 h CF Vilartagues - CD Malgrat1 - 1
4 Jornada 4 25-09-2016 17:30 h PB Lloret de Mar - CE Farners B2 - 6
5 Jornada 5 30-09-2016 20:30 h CE Mont-Ras - CE Cristinenc5 - 2
5 Jornada 5 01-10-2016 16:00 h UE La Salle Girona - PB Lloret de Mar1 - 2
5 Jornada 5 01-10-2016 16:00 h CE Farners B - CF Vilartagues0 - 3
5 Jornada 5 01-10-2016 18:15 h CF Lloret B - CEFS Vidrerenca1 - 2
5 Jornada 5 02-10-2016 12:00 h AD Cal AGuido - CF Begur4 - 1
5 Jornada 5 02-10-2016 12:00 h UE Tossa - UE Calonge7 - 3
5 Jornada 5 02-10-2016 16:30 h UE Breda - UD Cassa B0 - 1
5 Jornada 5 02-10-2016 16:30 h CF Tordera - UE Caldes de Malavella2 - 3
5 Jornada 5 02-10-2016 18:00 h CD Malgrat - CF Arbúcies1 - 1
6 Jornada 6 08-10-2016 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - CE Farners B1 - 2
6 Jornada 6 08-10-2016 16:00 h CF Begur - CD Malgrat3 - 1
6 Jornada 6 08-10-2016 16:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - AD Cal AGuido1 - 0
6 Jornada 6 08-10-2016 16:00 h CE Cristinenc - CF Tordera1 - 2
6 Jornada 6 08-10-2016 19:00 h UE Calonge - CE Mont-Ras1 - 2
6 Jornada 6 09-10-2016 11:30 h UE Caldes de Malavella - CF Lloret B4 - 1
6 Jornada 6 09-10-2016 16:00 h UD Cassa B - UE Tossa3 - 3
6 Jornada 6 09-10-2016 16:00 h CF Vilartagues - UE La Salle Girona4 - 1
6 Jornada 6 09-10-2016 17:30 h PB Lloret de Mar - UE Breda0 - 1
7 Jornada 7 15-10-2016 16:00 h UE La Salle Girona - CF Arbúcies1 - 3
7 Jornada 7 15-10-2016 16:00 h CE Farners B - CF Begur1 - 1
7 Jornada 7 15-10-2016 17:00 h UE Breda - CF Vilartagues0 - 4
7 Jornada 7 15-10-2016 18:00 h AD Cal AGuido - UE Caldes de Malavella1 - 5
7 Jornada 7 15-10-2016 19:15 h CF Lloret B - CE Cristinenc3 - 1
7 Jornada 7 16-10-2016 16:00 h UD Cassa B - PB Lloret de Mar6 - 0
7 Jornada 7 16-10-2016 16:30 h CF Tordera - UE Calonge5 - 3
7 Jornada 7 16-10-2016 17:00 h CD Malgrat - CEFS Vidrerenca2 - 3
7 Jornada 7 16-10-2016 17:00 h UE Tossa - CE Mont-Ras2 - 0
8 Jornada 8 22-10-2016 16:00 h CF Begur - UE La Salle Girona3 - 3
8 Jornada 8 22-10-2016 16:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CE Farners B2 - 1
8 Jornada 8 22-10-2016 16:00 h CE Cristinenc - AD Cal AGuido1 - 3
8 Jornada 8 22-10-2016 16:30 h CE Mont-Ras - CF Tordera3 - 3
8 Jornada 8 22-10-2016 19:00 h UE Calonge - CF Lloret B2 - 1
8 Jornada 8 23-10-2016 11:30 h UE Caldes de Malavella - CD Malgrat5 - 0
8 Jornada 8 23-10-2016 16:00 h CF Vilartagues - UD Cassa B5 - 1
8 Jornada 8 23-10-2016 17:00 h CF Arbúcies - UE Breda2 - 1
8 Jornada 8 23-10-2016 17:30 h PB Lloret de Mar - UE Tossa0 - 7
9 Jornada 9 29-10-2016 16:00 h UE La Salle Girona - CEFS Vidrerenca0 - 2
9 Jornada 9 29-10-2016 16:00 h CE Farners B - UE Caldes de Malavella1 - 4
9 Jornada 9 29-10-2016 19:15 h CF Lloret B - CE Mont-Ras5 - 1
9 Jornada 9 30-10-2016 12:00 h AD Cal AGuido - UE Calonge1 - 1
9 Jornada 9 30-10-2016 15:00 h UD Cassa B - CF Arbúcies3 - 2
9 Jornada 9 30-10-2016 16:00 h UE Tossa - CF Tordera7 - 0
9 Jornada 9 30-10-2016 17:00 h CD Malgrat - CE Cristinenc2 - 3
9 Jornada 9 30-10-2016 17:30 h PB Lloret de Mar - CF Vilartagues0 - 1
9 Jornada 9 30-10-2016 17:30 h UE Breda - CF Begur1 - 3
10 Jornada 10 05-11-2016 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - PB Lloret de Mar7 - 0
10 Jornada 10 05-11-2016 16:00 h CF Begur - UD Cassa B3 - 1
10 Jornada 10 05-11-2016 16:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - UE Breda2 - 0
10 Jornada 10 05-11-2016 16:30 h CE Mont-Ras - AD Cal AGuido3 - 0
10 Jornada 10 05-11-2016 17:00 h UE Caldes de Malavella - UE La Salle Girona4 - 0
10 Jornada 10 05-11-2016 17:15 h UE Calonge - CD Malgrat0 - 1
10 Jornada 10 06-11-2016 16:00 h CF Vilartagues - UE Tossa1 - 1
10 Jornada 10 06-11-2016 16:30 h CF Tordera - CF Lloret B1 - 2
10 Jornada 10 06-11-2016 17:00 h CE Cristinenc - CE Farners B2 - 3
11 Jornada 11 12-11-2016 16:00 h CE Farners B - UE Calonge0 - 4
11 Jornada 11 13-11-2016 16:00 h UD Cassa B - CEFS Vidrerenca2 - 6
11 Jornada 11 13-11-2016 16:30 h UE Breda - UE Caldes de Malavella0 - 2
11 Jornada 11 13-11-2016 16:30 h CF Tordera - AD Cal AGuido3 - 1
11 Jornada 11 13-11-2016 17:00 h CF Vilartagues - CF Arbúcies0 - 1
11 Jornada 11 13-11-2016 17:00 h CD Malgrat - CE Mont-Ras2 - 3
11 Jornada 11 13-11-2016 17:00 h UE Tossa - CF Lloret B3 - 0
11 Jornada 11 13-11-2016 17:30 h PB Lloret de Mar - CF Begur0 - 5
11 Jornada 11 13-11-2016 18:00 h UE La Salle Girona - CE Cristinenc4 - 3
12 Jornada 12 19-11-2016 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - UE Tossa1 - 4
12 Jornada 12 19-11-2016 16:00 h CF Begur - CF Vilartagues2 - 1
12 Jornada 12 19-11-2016 16:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - PB Lloret de Mar4 - 0
12 Jornada 12 19-11-2016 16:00 h UE Caldes de Malavella - UD Cassa B3 - 1
12 Jornada 12 19-11-2016 16:00 h UE Calonge - UE La Salle Girona4 - 1
12 Jornada 12 19-11-2016 16:30 h CE Mont-Ras - CE Farners B1 - 3
12 Jornada 12 19-11-2016 18:15 h CF Lloret B - AD Cal AGuido2 - 3
12 Jornada 12 20-11-2016 16:30 h CE Cristinenc - UE Breda2 - 0
12 Jornada 12 20-11-2016 16:30 h CF Tordera - CD Malgrat2 - 1
13 Jornada 13 26-11-2016 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - CF Begur2 - 0
13 Jornada 13 26-11-2016 16:00 h UE La Salle Girona - CE Mont-Ras2 - 1
13 Jornada 13 27-11-2016 15:00 h UD Cassa B - CE Cristinenc5 - 3
13 Jornada 13 27-11-2016 16:00 h UE Tossa - AD Cal AGuido1 - 0
13 Jornada 13 27-11-2016 17:00 h CF Vilartagues - CEFS Vidrerenca1 - 0
13 Jornada 13 27-11-2016 17:00 h UE Breda - UE Calonge0 - 3
13 Jornada 13 27-11-2016 17:30 h PB Lloret de Mar - UE Caldes de Malavella1 - 5
13 Jornada 13 27-11-2016 17:30 h CD Malgrat - CF Lloret B2 - 2
13 Jornada 13 21-12-2016 20:30 h CE Farners B - CF Tordera1 - 3
14 Jornada 14 02-12-2016 21:00 h UE Calonge - UD Cassa B2 - 2
14 Jornada 14 10-12-2016 16:00 h CE Cristinenc - PB Lloret de Mar3 - 0
14 Jornada 14 10-12-2016 16:30 h CE Mont-Ras - UE Breda3 - 0
14 Jornada 14 10-12-2016 17:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CF Arbúcies2 - 2
14 Jornada 14 11-12-2016 12:00 h AD Cal AGuido - CD Malgrat2 - 0
14 Jornada 14 11-12-2016 12:30 h UE Caldes de Malavella - CF Vilartagues5 - 1
14 Jornada 14 11-12-2016 16:30 h CF Tordera - UE La Salle Girona5 - 3
14 Jornada 14 11-12-2016 18:00 h CF Begur - UE Tossa1 - 3
14 Jornada 14 14-12-2016 21:00 h CF Lloret B - CE Farners B4 - 2
15 Jornada 15 17-12-2016 15:00 h UE La Salle Girona - CF Lloret B1 - 3
15 Jornada 15 17-12-2016 16:00 h CF Begur - CEFS Vidrerenca0 - 1
15 Jornada 15 17-12-2016 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - UE Caldes de Malavella0 - 2
15 Jornada 15 17-12-2016 16:00 h CF Vilartagues - CE Cristinenc1 - 0
15 Jornada 15 17-12-2016 16:00 h CE Farners B - AD Cal AGuido3 - 1
15 Jornada 15 18-12-2016 12:00 h UE Tossa - CD Malgrat1 - 0
15 Jornada 15 18-12-2016 14:45 h UD Cassa B - CE Mont-Ras0 - 4
15 Jornada 15 18-12-2016 16:30 h UE Breda - CF Tordera0 - 3
15 Jornada 15 18-12-2016 17:30 h PB Lloret de Mar - UE Calonge0 - 4
16 Jornada 16 08-12-2016 17:00 h CE Cristinenc - CF Arbúcies3 - 2
16 Jornada 16 07-01-2017 16:00 h UE Calonge - CF Vilartagues3 - 1
16 Jornada 16 07-01-2017 16:30 h CE Mont-Ras - PB Lloret de Mar6 - 4
16 Jornada 16 07-01-2017 18:15 h CF Lloret B - UE Breda2 - 3
16 Jornada 16 08-01-2017 11:30 h UE Caldes de Malavella - CF Begur4 - 0
16 Jornada 16 08-01-2017 12:00 h AD Cal AGuido - UE La Salle Girona2 - 0
16 Jornada 16 08-01-2017 16:00 h UE Tossa - CEFS Vidrerenca2 - 0
16 Jornada 16 08-01-2017 16:30 h CF Tordera - UD Cassa B1 - 1
16 Jornada 16 08-01-2017 17:00 h CD Malgrat - CE Farners B2 - 1
17 Jornada 17 14-01-2017 15:30 h UE La Salle Girona - CD Malgrat4 - 0
17 Jornada 17 14-01-2017 16:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - UE Caldes de Malavella5 - 3
17 Jornada 17 14-01-2017 16:00 h CF Begur - CE Cristinenc3 - 2
17 Jornada 17 14-01-2017 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - UE Calonge1 - 1
17 Jornada 17 14-01-2017 18:00 h CE Farners B - UE Tossa2 - 5
17 Jornada 17 15-01-2017 16:00 h CF Vilartagues - CE Mont-Ras0 - 2
17 Jornada 17 15-01-2017 16:00 h UD Cassa B - CF Lloret B2 - 1
17 Jornada 17 15-01-2017 16:30 h UE Breda - AD Cal AGuido2 - 4
17 Jornada 17 15-01-2017 17:30 h PB Lloret de Mar - CF Tordera1 - 5
18 Jornada 18 21-01-2017 15:30 h UE La Salle Girona - CE Farners B0 - 2
18 Jornada 18 21-01-2017 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - CE Mont-Ras2 - 2
18 Jornada 18 21-01-2017 16:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CE Cristinenc0 - 2
18 Jornada 18 21-01-2017 18:00 h CF Begur - UE Calonge2 - 0
18 Jornada 18 22-01-2017 11:30 h UE Caldes de Malavella - UE Tossa1 - 2
18 Jornada 18 22-01-2017 16:00 h UD Cassa B - AD Cal AGuido0 - 1
18 Jornada 18 22-01-2017 16:30 h UE Breda - CD Malgrat0 - 2
18 Jornada 18 26-02-2017 16:00 h CF Vilartagues - CF Tordera3 - 3
18 Jornada 18 26-02-2017 17:30 h PB Lloret de Mar - CF Lloret B0 - 3
19 Jornada 19 28-01-2017 16:00 h UE Tossa - UE La Salle Girona3 - 1
19 Jornada 19 28-01-2017 16:00 h CE Farners B - UE Breda3 - 1
19 Jornada 19 28-01-2017 16:30 h CE Mont-Ras - CF Begur2 - 1
19 Jornada 19 28-01-2017 17:30 h UE Calonge - CEFS Vidrerenca1 - 2
19 Jornada 19 28-01-2017 18:15 h CF Lloret B - CF Vilartagues0 - 3
19 Jornada 19 29-01-2017 12:00 h AD Cal AGuido - PB Lloret de Mar3 - 0
19 Jornada 19 29-01-2017 16:00 h CE Cristinenc - UE Caldes de Malavella0 - 3
19 Jornada 19 29-01-2017 16:30 h CF Tordera - CF Arbúcies3 - 3
19 Jornada 19 29-01-2017 17:00 h CD Malgrat - UD Cassa B1 - 1
20 Jornada 20 04-02-2017 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - CF Lloret B1 - 1
20 Jornada 20 04-02-2017 16:00 h CF Begur - CF Tordera1 - 2
20 Jornada 20 04-02-2017 16:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CE Mont-Ras1 - 0
20 Jornada 20 04-02-2017 17:00 h CE Cristinenc - UE Tossa0 - 4
20 Jornada 20 05-02-2017 11:30 h UE Caldes de Malavella - UE Calonge2 - 3
20 Jornada 20 05-02-2017 16:00 h UD Cassa B - CE Farners B2 - 1
20 Jornada 20 05-02-2017 16:15 h CF Vilartagues - AD Cal AGuido4 - 3
20 Jornada 20 05-02-2017 16:30 h UE Breda - UE La Salle Girona1 - 4
20 Jornada 20 05-02-2017 17:30 h PB Lloret de Mar - CD Malgrat0 - 3
21 Jornada 21 11-02-2017 16:00 h UE La Salle Girona - UD Cassa B1 - 1
21 Jornada 21 11-02-2017 16:00 h CE Farners B - PB Lloret de Mar