Templates - bigtheme.net
Full Reviw on best bokkmakers by artbetting.net
Match Schedule: all teams | Tecera Catalana 17/18


Jornada Match Name Data Hora Equip local   Equip visitantResultat
1 Jornada 1 02-09-2017 18:00 h AD Cal AGuido - CE La Batlloria2 - 0
1 Jornada 1 02-09-2017 18:00 h CE Farners B - UE Quart0 - 1
1 Jornada 1 02-09-2017 18:30 h CF Lloret B - CF Arbúcies3 - 4
1 Jornada 1 03-09-2017 12:00 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - UE La Salle Girona3 - 1
1 Jornada 1 03-09-2017 18:00 h CE Angles - CD Blanes0 - 3
1 Jornada 1 03-09-2017 18:10 h CF Vilartagues - CF Tordera3 - 3
1 Jornada 1 03-09-2017 18:30 h UD Cassa B - UE Calonge0 - 1
1 Jornada 1 05-09-2017 21:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CEFS Vidrerenca1 - 2
1 Jornada 1 20-09-2017 21:00 h CD Malgrat - CE Mont-Ras7 - 0
2 Jornada 2 09-09-2017 16:00 h UE La Salle Girona - CF Lloret B1 - 3
2 Jornada 2 09-09-2017 16:30 h CE Mont-Ras - UD Cassa B0 - 3
2 Jornada 2 09-09-2017 16:45 h UE Quart - CE Angles0 - 1
2 Jornada 2 09-09-2017 18:30 h UE Calonge - CF Vilartagues3 - 1
2 Jornada 2 10-09-2017 16:30 h CF Tordera - AD Cal AGuido1 - 3
2 Jornada 2 10-09-2017 17:00 h CE La Batlloria - CE Farners B4 - 2
2 Jornada 2 12-10-2017 11:30 h CF Arbúcies - CD Malgrat2 - 1
2 Jornada 2 12-10-2017 16:00 h CD Blanes - Hostalric AT C.0 - 3
2 Jornada 2 12-10-2017 16:30 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CE Salt- Coma Cros2 - 5
3 Jornada 3 16-09-2017 16:00 h CE Farners B - CE Angles1 - 5
3 Jornada 3 16-09-2017 18:00 h AD Cal AGuido - UE Calonge4 - 3
3 Jornada 3 16-09-2017 18:30 h CD Malgrat - UE La Salle Girona1 - 0
3 Jornada 3 16-09-2017 18:30 h CF Lloret B - CEFS Vidrerenca1 - 4
3 Jornada 3 17-09-2017 12:00 h UD Cassa B - CF Arbúcies1 - 1
3 Jornada 3 17-09-2017 12:00 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - CD Blanes3 - 4
3 Jornada 3 17-09-2017 12:00 h Hostalric AT C. - UE Quart0 - 6
3 Jornada 3 17-09-2017 16:30 h CF Tordera - CE La Batlloria3 - 1
3 Jornada 3 17-09-2017 18:10 h CF Vilartagues - CE Mont-Ras6 - 0
4 Jornada 4 23-09-2017 15:30 h UE Quart - CE Salt- Coma Cros0 - 1
4 Jornada 4 23-09-2017 16:00 h CE Mont-Ras - AD Cal AGuido2 - 7
4 Jornada 4 23-09-2017 16:00 h UE La Salle Girona - UD Cassa B1 - 1
4 Jornada 4 23-09-2017 16:00 h CD Blanes - CF Lloret B4 - 2
4 Jornada 4 23-09-2017 17:00 h UE Calonge - CE La Batlloria0 - 2
4 Jornada 4 23-09-2017 17:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CD Malgrat5 - 0
4 Jornada 4 24-09-2017 16:00 h CF Vilartagues - CF Arbúcies2 - 1
4 Jornada 4 24-09-2017 17:00 h CE Angles - Hostalric AT C.4 - 0
4 Jornada 4 11-10-2017 20:30 h CF Tordera - CE Farners B2 - 4
5 Jornada 5 30-09-2017 16:00 h CF Lloret B - UE Quart1 - 0
5 Jornada 5 30-09-2017 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - CE Mont-Ras6 - 1
5 Jornada 5 30-09-2017 17:00 h AD Cal AGuido - CF Arbúcies3 - 1
5 Jornada 5 30-09-2017 18:00 h CE Farners B - Hostalric AT C.0 - 2
5 Jornada 5 30-09-2017 18:30 h CD Malgrat - CD Blanes2 - 1
5 Jornada 5 01-10-2017 12:00 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - CE Angles1 - 2
5 Jornada 5 01-10-2017 16:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - UD Cassa B2 - 2
5 Jornada 5 01-11-2017 17:00 h CF Tordera - UE Calonge2 - 2
5 Jornada 5 08-11-2017 20:45 h CF Vilartagues - UE La Salle Girona3 - 0
6 Jornada 6 07-10-2017 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - CE La Batlloria3 - 2
6 Jornada 6 07-10-2017 16:00 h UE La Salle Girona - AD Cal AGuido3 - 3
6 Jornada 6 07-10-2017 16:00 h CD Blanes - UD Cassa B2 - 1
6 Jornada 6 07-10-2017 16:45 h UE Quart - CD Malgrat4 - 1
6 Jornada 6 07-10-2017 17:15 h UE Calonge - CE Farners B1 - 1
6 Jornada 6 08-10-2017 12:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CE Salt- Coma Cros3 - 0
6 Jornada 6 08-10-2017 16:30 h CE Mont-Ras - CF Tordera0 - 8
6 Jornada 6 08-10-2017 16:30 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CF Vilartagues0 - 2
6 Jornada 6 08-10-2017 17:00 h CE Angles - CF Lloret B1 - 1
7 Jornada 7 14-10-2017 16:00 h CF Lloret B - Hostalric AT C.0 - 1
7 Jornada 7 14-10-2017 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - UE La Salle Girona0 - 0
7 Jornada 7 14-10-2017 17:00 h UE Calonge - CE Mont-Ras5 - 1
7 Jornada 7 14-10-2017 18:00 h AD Cal AGuido - CEFS Vidrerenca1 - 1
7 Jornada 7 14-10-2017 18:00 h CE Farners B - CE Salt- Coma Cros3 - 5
7 Jornada 7 14-10-2017 18:30 h CD Malgrat - CE Angles2 - 0
7 Jornada 7 15-10-2017 12:30 h UD Cassa B - UE Quart3 - 6
7 Jornada 7 15-10-2017 16:30 h CF Tordera - CF Arbúcies5 - 2
7 Jornada 7 15-10-2017 18:00 h CF Vilartagues - CD Blanes3 - 2
8 Jornada 8 21-10-2017 16:00 h UE La Salle Girona - CF Tordera0 - 2
8 Jornada 8 21-10-2017 16:00 h CD Blanes - AD Cal AGuido0 - 0
8 Jornada 8 21-10-2017 17:45 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CE La Batlloria2 - 2
8 Jornada 8 21-10-2017 18:00 h UE Quart - CF Vilartagues2 - 1
8 Jornada 8 22-10-2017 12:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CD Malgrat1 - 1
8 Jornada 8 22-10-2017 12:00 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - CF Lloret B5 - 4
8 Jornada 8 22-10-2017 16:30 h CE Mont-Ras - CE Farners B1 - 9
8 Jornada 8 22-10-2017 17:00 h CF Arbúcies - UE Calonge2 - 1
8 Jornada 8 22-10-2017 17:00 h CE Angles - UD Cassa B3 - 0
9 Jornada 9 28-10-2017 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - CD Blanes2 - 1
9 Jornada 9 28-10-2017 17:00 h UE Calonge - UE La Salle Girona2 - 4
9 Jornada 9 28-10-2017 17:15 h AD Cal AGuido - UE Quart1 - 2
9 Jornada 9 28-10-2017 18:00 h CE Farners B - CF Lloret B4 - 3
9 Jornada 9 28-10-2017 18:30 h CD Malgrat - CE Salt- Coma Cros1 - 2
9 Jornada 9 29-10-2017 12:30 h Hostalric AT C. - UD Cassa B1 - 2
9 Jornada 9 29-10-2017 16:30 h CE Mont-Ras - CF Arbúcies1 - 6
9 Jornada 9 29-10-2017 16:30 h CF Tordera - CEFS Vidrerenca1 - 1
9 Jornada 9 29-10-2017 17:00 h CF Vilartagues - CE Angles3 - 1
10 Jornada 10 04-11-2017 15:45 h UE Quart - CE La Batlloria0 - 0
10 Jornada 10 04-11-2017 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - CE Farners B0 - 0
10 Jornada 10 04-11-2017 16:00 h UE La Salle Girona - CE Mont-Ras8 - 5
10 Jornada 10 04-11-2017 16:00 h CF Lloret B - CD Malgrat0 - 3
10 Jornada 10 04-11-2017 17:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - UE Calonge2 - 0
10 Jornada 10 04-11-2017 17:00 h CD Blanes - CF Tordera1 - 1
10 Jornada 10 05-11-2017 12:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CF Vilartagues3 - 4
10 Jornada 10 05-11-2017 12:00 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - UD Cassa B0 - 2
10 Jornada 10 05-11-2017 16:30 h CE Angles - AD Cal AGuido2 - 1
11 Jornada 11 11-11-2017 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - UE La Salle Girona4 - 2
11 Jornada 11 11-11-2017 16:30 h CF Tordera - UE Quart2 - 4
11 Jornada 11 11-11-2017 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - CE Angles1 - 0
11 Jornada 11 11-11-2017 17:15 h AD Cal AGuido - Hostalric AT C.4 - 1
11 Jornada 11 11-11-2017 18:00 h CE Mont-Ras - CEFS Vidrerenca2 - 9
11 Jornada 11 11-11-2017 18:00 h CE Farners B - CD Malgrat4 - 1
11 Jornada 11 11-11-2017 18:30 h CF Lloret B - UD Cassa B2 - 2
11 Jornada 11 12-11-2017 17:00 h CF Vilartagues - CE Salt- Coma Cros0 - 1
11 Jornada 11 14-12-2017 20:00 h CD Blanes - UE Calonge1 - 1
12 Jornada 12 18-11-2017 16:00 h UE La Salle Girona - CE Farners B0 - 4
12 Jornada 12 18-11-2017 16:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CF Arbúcies2 - 3
12 Jornada 12 18-11-2017 16:00 h CD Blanes - CE Mont-Ras6 - 1
12 Jornada 12 18-11-2017 16:00 h CF Lloret B - CF Vilartagues1 - 4
12 Jornada 12 18-11-2017 16:30 h CD Malgrat - UD Cassa B4 - 1
12 Jornada 12 18-11-2017 18:00 h UE Quart - UE Calonge6 - 0
12 Jornada 12 19-11-2017 12:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CE La Batlloria0 - 1
12 Jornada 12 19-11-2017 12:00 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - AD Cal AGuido1 - 3
12 Jornada 12 19-11-2017 17:00 h CE Angles - CF Tordera2 - 1
13 Jornada 13 25-11-2017 16:00 h UE La Salle Girona - CEFS Vidrerenca1 - 3
13 Jornada 13 25-11-2017 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - CD Blanes0 - 2
13 Jornada 13 25-11-2017 16:00 h CE Farners B - UD Cassa B3 - 2
13 Jornada 13 25-11-2017 16:30 h CE Mont-Ras - UE Quart0 - 4
13 Jornada 13 25-11-2017 16:30 h UE Calonge - CE Angles1 - 1
13 Jornada 13 25-11-2017 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - CE Salt- Coma Cros2 - 0
13 Jornada 13 25-11-2017 18:00 h AD Cal AGuido - CF Lloret B2 - 2
13 Jornada 13 26-11-2017 16:00 h CF Vilartagues - CD Malgrat4 - 0
13 Jornada 13 26-11-2017 16:30 h CF Tordera - Hostalric AT C.3 - 1
14 Jornada 14 02-12-2017 16:00 h CD Blanes - UE La Salle Girona3 - 2
14 Jornada 14 02-12-2017 16:00 h CF Lloret B - CE La Batlloria2 - 3
14 Jornada 14 02-12-2017 16:00 h CF Vilartagues - UD Cassa B1 - 0
14 Jornada 14 02-12-2017 16:30 h CD Malgrat - AD Cal AGuido3 - 1
14 Jornada 14 02-12-2017 16:45 h UE Quart - CF Arbúcies7 - 0
14 Jornada 14 02-12-2017 17:30 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CE Farners B3 - 4
14 Jornada 14 03-12-2017 12:00 h Hostalric AT C. - UE Calonge2 - 0
14 Jornada 14 03-12-2017 12:00 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - CF Tordera0 - 2
14 Jornada 14 03-12-2017 17:00 h CE Angles - CE Mont-Ras6 - 0
15 Jornada 15 16-12-2017 16:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CD Blanes2 - 3
15 Jornada 15 16-12-2017 16:00 h UE La Salle Girona - UE Quart2 - 2
15 Jornada 15 16-12-2017 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - CE Angles0 - 1
15 Jornada 15 16-12-2017 16:00 h UE Calonge - CE Salt- Coma Cros1 - 3
15 Jornada 15 16-12-2017 16:00 h CE Farners B - CF Vilartagues2 - 2
15 Jornada 15 16-12-2017 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - CD Malgrat1 - 1
15 Jornada 15 16-12-2017 18:00 h AD Cal AGuido - UD Cassa B6 - 1
15 Jornada 15 17-12-2017 16:30 h CE Mont-Ras - Hostalric AT C.3 - 2
15 Jornada 15 17-12-2017 16:30 h CF Tordera - CF Lloret B2 - 2
16 Jornada 16 23-12-2017 17:30 h UE Quart - CEFS Vidrerenca3 - 0
16 Jornada 16 07-01-2018 12:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CF Arbúcies2 - 1
16 Jornada 16 07-01-2018 12:00 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - CE Mont-Ras4 - 0
16 Jornada 16 07-01-2018 12:00 h CD Malgrat - CF Tordera0 - 2
16 Jornada 16 07-01-2018 14:15 h UD Cassa B - CE La Batlloria4 - 2
16 Jornada 16 07-01-2018 16:00 h CE Angles - UE La Salle Girona5 - 1
16 Jornada 16 07-01-2018 16:00 h CF Vilartagues - AD Cal AGuido0 - 2
16 Jornada 16 07-01-2018 17:00 h CE Farners B - CD Blanes2 - 1
16 Jornada 16 17-01-2018 21:00 h CF Lloret B - UE Calonge3 - 3
17 Jornada 17 13-01-2018 16:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CE Angles2 - 3
17 Jornada 17 13-01-2018 16:00 h UE La Salle Girona - Hostalric AT C.2 - 1
17 Jornada 17 13-01-2018 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - CE Salt- Coma Cros3 - 3
17 Jornada 17 13-01-2018 16:30 h UE Calonge - CD Malgrat2 - 0
17 Jornada 17 13-01-2018 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - CF Vilartagues3 - 1
17 Jornada 17 13-01-2018 17:00 h CD Blanes - UE Quart1 - 1
17 Jornada 17 13-01-2018 17:15 h AD Cal AGuido - CE Farners B3 - 2
17 Jornada 17 14-01-2018 16:30 h CE Mont-Ras - CF Lloret B3 - 5
17 Jornada 17 14-01-2018 16:30 h CF Tordera - UD Cassa B6 - 3
18 Jornada 18 20-01-2018 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - CF Lloret B0 - 2
18 Jornada 18 20-01-2018 16:00 h UE La Salle Girona - CE Salt- Coma Cros3 - 4
18 Jornada 18 20-01-2018 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - AD Cal AGuido2 - 1
18 Jornada 18 20-01-2018 17:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - Hostalric AT C.2 - 0
18 Jornada 18 20-01-2018 17:00 h CD Blanes - CE Angles1 - 1
18 Jornada 18 20-01-2018 17:15 h UE Calonge - UD Cassa B4 - 0
18 Jornada 18 20-01-2018 17:30 h UE Quart - CE Farners B5 - 0
18 Jornada 18 21-01-2018 16:30 h CF Tordera - CF Vilartagues0 - 2
18 Jornada 18 21-01-2018 16:30 h CE Mont-Ras - CD Malgrat1 - 2
19 Jornada 19 27-01-2018 16:00 h CE Farners B - CE La Batlloria5 - 1
19 Jornada 19 27-01-2018 16:00 h CF Lloret B - UE La Salle Girona2 - 1
19 Jornada 19 27-01-2018 16:30 h CD Malgrat - CF Arbúcies2 - 1
19 Jornada 19 27-01-2018 17:15 h AD Cal AGuido - CF Tordera0 - 3
19 Jornada 19 28-01-2018 12:00 h CE Salt- Coma Cros - CEFS Vidrerenca2 - 3
19 Jornada 19 28-01-2018 12:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CD Blanes0 - 5
19 Jornada 19 28-01-2018 16:00 h CF Vilartagues - UE Calonge1 - 1
19 Jornada 19 28-01-2018 16:00 h UD Cassa B - CE Mont-Ras3 - 2
19 Jornada 19 28-01-2018 17:00 h CE Angles - UE Quart0 - 2
20 Jornada 20 03-02-2018 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - UD Cassa B3 - 0
20 Jornada 20 03-02-2018 16:00 h UE La Salle Girona - CD Malgrat0 - 3
20 Jornada 20 03-02-2018 16:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CF Lloret B2 - 2
20 Jornada 20 03-02-2018 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - CF Tordera0 - 0
20 Jornada 20 03-02-2018 17:00 h CD Blanes - CE Salt- Coma Cros6 - 1
20 Jornada 20 03-02-2018 17:15 h UE Calonge - AD Cal AGuido0 - 1
20 Jornada 20 03-02-2018 17:30 h UE Quart - Hostalric AT C.4 - 1
20 Jornada 20 04-02-2018 16:30 h CE Mont-Ras - CF Vilartagues2 - 5
20 Jornada 20 04-02-2018 17:00 h CE Angles - CE Farners B0 - 0
21 Jornada 21 17-02-2018 16:00 h CE Farners B - CF Tordera0 - 0
21 Jornada 21 17-02-2018 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - CF Vilartagues2 - 2
21 Jornada 21 17-02-2018 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - UE Calonge0 - 0
21 Jornada 21 17-02-2018 17:00 h CD Malgrat - CEFS Vidrerenca0 - 1
21 Jornada 21 17-02-2018 18:00 h AD Cal AGuido