Templates - bigtheme.net
Full Reviw on best bokkmakers by artbetting.net
Match Schedule: all teams | 3a Catalana 18-19


Jornada Match Name Data Hora Equip local   Equip visitantResultat
1 Jornada 1 01-09-2018 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - AD Sauleda_ - _
1 Jornada 1 01-09-2018 16:00 h CF Lloret B - CD Palafolls_ - _
1 Jornada 1 01-09-2018 16:00 h CE Aro - UE Calonge_ - _
1 Jornada 1 01-09-2018 16:00 h CE Farners B - UE Quart B_ - _
1 Jornada 1 01-09-2018 16:30 h CF Sant Antoni - CF Tordera_ - _
1 Jornada 1 01-09-2018 17:15 h AD Cal AGuido - CEFS Vidrerenca_ - _
1 Jornada 1 01-09-2018 18:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CD Malgrat_ - _
1 Jornada 1 02-09-2018 16:00 h UD Cassa B - CE La Batlloria_ - _
1 Jornada 1 02-09-2018 16:30 h CF Palafrugell - CD Blanes_ - _
2 Jornada 2 08-09-2018 16:00 h AD Sauleda - CE Farners B_ - _
2 Jornada 2 08-09-2018 16:00 h CF Tordera - CF Arbúcies_ - _
2 Jornada 2 08-09-2018 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - CF Lloret B_ - _
2 Jornada 2 08-09-2018 16:30 h UE Calonge - Hostalric AT C._ - _
2 Jornada 2 08-09-2018 16:45 h CD Palafolls - AD Cal AGuido_ - _
2 Jornada 2 08-09-2018 17:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CF Sant Antoni_ - _
2 Jornada 2 08-09-2018 17:00 h CD Malgrat - UD Cassa B_ - _
2 Jornada 2 08-09-2018 17:00 h CD Blanes - CE Aro _ - _
2 Jornada 2 09-09-2018 16:30 h UE Quart B - CF Palafrugell_ - _
3 Jornada 3 15-09-2018 16:00 h AD Sauleda - CF Tordera_ - _
3 Jornada 3 15-09-2018 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - CEFS Vidrerenca_ - _
3 Jornada 3 15-09-2018 16:00 h CF Lloret B - CD Malgrat_ - _
3 Jornada 3 15-09-2018 16:00 h CE Aro - UE Quart B_ - _
3 Jornada 3 15-09-2018 16:00 h CE Farners B - CF Palafrugell_ - _
3 Jornada 3 15-09-2018 16:30 h CF Sant Antoni - CD Palafolls_ - _
3 Jornada 3 15-09-2018 17:15 h AD Cal AGuido - CE La Batlloria_ - _
3 Jornada 3 15-09-2018 18:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CD Blanes_ - _
3 Jornada 3 16-09-2018 16:00 h UD Cassa B - UE Calonge_ - _
4 Jornada 4 22-09-2018 16:00 h CF Tordera - CE Farners B_ - _
4 Jornada 4 22-09-2018 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - CF Sant Antoni_ - _
4 Jornada 4 22-09-2018 16:30 h UE Calonge - CF Lloret B_ - _
4 Jornada 4 22-09-2018 16:45 h CD Palafolls - CF Arbúcies_ - _
4 Jornada 4 22-09-2018 17:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - AD Sauleda_ - _
4 Jornada 4 22-09-2018 17:00 h CD Malgrat - AD Cal AGuido_ - _
4 Jornada 4 22-09-2018 17:00 h CD Blanes - UD Cassa B_ - _
4 Jornada 4 23-09-2018 16:00 h UE Quart B - Hostalric AT C._ - _
4 Jornada 4 23-09-2018 16:30 h CF Palafrugell - CE Aro _ - _
5 Jornada 5 29-09-2018 16:00 h CF Tordera - CEFS Vidrerenca_ - _
5 Jornada 5 29-09-2018 16:00 h AD Sauleda - CD Palafolls_ - _
5 Jornada 5 29-09-2018 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - CE La Batlloria_ - _
5 Jornada 5 29-09-2018 16:00 h CF Lloret B - CD Blanes_ - _
5 Jornada 5 29-09-2018 16:30 h CF Sant Antoni - CD Malgrat_ - _
5 Jornada 5 29-09-2018 16:30 h CE Farners B - CE Aro _ - _
5 Jornada 5 29-09-2018 17:15 h AD Cal AGuido - UE Calonge_ - _
5 Jornada 5 29-09-2018 18:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CF Palafrugell_ - _
5 Jornada 5 30-09-2018 16:00 h UD Cassa B - UE Quart B_ - _
6 Jornada 6 06-10-2018 16:00 h CE Aro - Hostalric AT C._ - _
6 Jornada 6 06-10-2018 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - AD Sauleda_ - _
6 Jornada 6 06-10-2018 16:30 h UE Calonge - CF Sant Antoni_ - _
6 Jornada 6 06-10-2018 16:45 h CD Palafolls - CF Tordera_ - _
6 Jornada 6 06-10-2018 17:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CE Farners B_ - _
6 Jornada 6 06-10-2018 17:00 h CD Malgrat - CF Arbúcies_ - _
6 Jornada 6 06-10-2018 17:00 h CD Blanes - AD Cal AGuido_ - _
6 Jornada 6 07-10-2018 16:00 h UE Quart B - CF Lloret B_ - _
6 Jornada 6 07-10-2018 16:30 h CF Palafrugell - UD Cassa B_ - _
7 Jornada 7 13-10-2018 16:00 h CF Tordera - CE La Batlloria_ - _
7 Jornada 7 13-10-2018 16:00 h AD Sauleda - CD Malgrat_ - _
7 Jornada 7 13-10-2018 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - UE Calonge_ - _
7 Jornada 7 13-10-2018 16:00 h CF Lloret B - CF Palafrugell_ - _
7 Jornada 7 13-10-2018 16:00 h CE Farners B - Hostalric AT C._ - _
7 Jornada 7 13-10-2018 16:30 h CF Sant Antoni - CD Blanes_ - _
7 Jornada 7 13-10-2018 17:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CD Palafolls_ - _
7 Jornada 7 13-10-2018 17:15 h AD Cal AGuido - UE Quart B_ - _
7 Jornada 7 14-10-2018 16:00 h UD Cassa B - CE Aro _ - _
8 Jornada 8 20-10-2018 16:00 h CE Aro - CF Lloret B_ - _
8 Jornada 8 20-10-2018 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - CEFS Vidrerenca_ - _
8 Jornada 8 20-10-2018 16:30 h UE Calonge - AD Sauleda_ - _
8 Jornada 8 20-10-2018 16:45 h CD Palafolls - CE Farners B_ - _
8 Jornada 8 20-10-2018 17:00 h CD Malgrat - CF Tordera_ - _
8 Jornada 8 20-10-2018 17:00 h CD Blanes - CF Arbúcies_ - _
8 Jornada 8 20-10-2018 18:00 h Hostalric AT C. - UD Cassa B_ - _
8 Jornada 8 21-10-2018 16:00 h UE Quart B - CF Sant Antoni_ - _
8 Jornada 8 21-10-2018 16:30 h CF Palafrugell - AD Cal AGuido_ - _
9 Jornada 9 27-10-2018 16:00 h CF Tordera - UE Calonge_ - _
9 Jornada 9 27-10-2018 16:00 h AD Sauleda - CD Blanes_ - _
9 Jornada 9 27-10-2018 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - UE Quart B_ - _
9 Jornada 9 27-10-2018 16:00 h CF Lloret B - Hostalric AT C._ - _
9 Jornada 9 27-10-2018 16:00 h CE Farners B - UD Cassa B_ - _
9 Jornada 9 27-10-2018 16:30 h CF Sant Antoni - CF Palafrugell_ - _
9 Jornada 9 27-10-2018 16:45 h CD Palafolls - CE La Batlloria_ - _
9 Jornada 9 27-10-2018 17:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CD Malgrat_ - _
9 Jornada 9 27-10-2018 17:15 h AD Cal AGuido - CE Aro _ - _
10 Jornada 10 03-11-2018 16:00 h CE Aro - CF Sant Antoni_ - _
10 Jornada 10 03-11-2018 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - CE Farners B_ - _
10 Jornada 10 03-11-2018 16:30 h UE Calonge - CEFS Vidrerenca_ - _
10 Jornada 10 03-11-2018 17:00 h CD Malgrat - CD Palafolls_ - _
10 Jornada 10 03-11-2018 17:00 h CD Blanes - CF Tordera_ - _
10 Jornada 10 03-11-2018 18:00 h Hostalric AT C. - AD Cal AGuido_ - _
10 Jornada 10 04-11-2018 16:00 h UE Quart B - AD Sauleda_ - _
10 Jornada 10 04-11-2018 16:00 h UD Cassa B - CF Lloret B_ - _
10 Jornada 10 04-11-2018 16:30 h CF Palafrugell - CF Arbúcies_ - _
11 Jornada 11 10-11-2018 16:00 h CF Tordera - UE Quart B_ - _
11 Jornada 11 10-11-2018 16:00 h AD Sauleda - CF Palafrugell_ - _
11 Jornada 11 10-11-2018 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - CE Aro _ - _
11 Jornada 11 10-11-2018 16:00 h CE Farners B - CF Lloret B_ - _
11 Jornada 11 10-11-2018 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - CD Malgrat_ - _
11 Jornada 11 10-11-2018 16:30 h CF Sant Antoni - Hostalric AT C._ - _
11 Jornada 11 10-11-2018 16:45 h CE Aro - UE Calonge_ - _
11 Jornada 11 10-11-2018 17:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CD Blanes_ - _
11 Jornada 11 10-11-2018 17:15 h AD Cal AGuido - UD Cassa B_ - _
12 Jornada 12 17-11-2018 16:00 h CE Aro - AD Sauleda_ - _
12 Jornada 12 17-11-2018 16:00 h CF Lloret B - AD Cal AGuido_ - _
12 Jornada 12 17-11-2018 16:30 h UE Calonge - CE La Batlloria_ - _
12 Jornada 12 17-11-2018 17:00 h CD Malgrat - CE Farners B_ - _
12 Jornada 12 17-11-2018 17:00 h CD Blanes - CD Palafolls_ - _
12 Jornada 12 17-11-2018 18:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CF Arbúcies_ - _
12 Jornada 12 18-11-2018 16:00 h UE Quart B - CEFS Vidrerenca_ - _
12 Jornada 12 18-11-2018 16:00 h UD Cassa B - CF Sant Antoni_ - _
12 Jornada 12 18-11-2018 16:30 h CF Palafrugell - CF Tordera_ - _
13 Jornada 13 24-11-2018 16:00 h CF Tordera - CE Aro _ - _
13 Jornada 13 24-11-2018 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - UD Cassa B_ - _
13 Jornada 13 24-11-2018 16:00 h CE Farners B - AD Cal AGuido_ - _
13 Jornada 13 24-11-2018 16:16 h AD Sauleda - Hostalric AT C._ - _
13 Jornada 13 24-11-2018 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - CD Blanes_ - _
13 Jornada 13 24-11-2018 16:30 h CF Sant Antoni - CF Lloret B_ - _
13 Jornada 13 24-11-2018 16:45 h CD Palafolls - UE Quart B_ - _
13 Jornada 13 24-11-2018 17:00 h CD Malgrat - UE Calonge_ - _
13 Jornada 13 24-11-2018 17:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CF Palafrugell_ - _
14 Jornada 14 01-12-2018 16:00 h CE Aro - CEFS Vidrerenca_ - _
14 Jornada 14 01-12-2018 16:00 h CF Lloret B - CF Arbúcies_ - _
14 Jornada 14 01-12-2018 16:30 h UE Calonge - CE Farners B_ - _
14 Jornada 14 01-12-2018 17:00 h CD Blanes - CD Malgrat_ - _
14 Jornada 14 01-12-2018 17:15 h AD Cal AGuido - CF Sant Antoni_ - _
14 Jornada 14 01-12-2018 18:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CF Tordera_ - _
14 Jornada 14 02-12-2018 16:00 h UE Quart B - CE La Batlloria_ - _
14 Jornada 14 02-12-2018 16:00 h UD Cassa B - AD Sauleda_ - _
14 Jornada 14 02-12-2018 16:30 h CF Palafrugell - CD Palafolls_ - _
15 Jornada 15 15-12-2018 16:00 h CF Tordera - UD Cassa B_ - _
15 Jornada 15 15-12-2018 16:00 h AD Sauleda - CF Lloret B_ - _
15 Jornada 15 15-12-2018 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - AD Cal AGuido_ - _
15 Jornada 15 15-12-2018 16:00 h CE Farners B - CF Sant Antoni_ - _
15 Jornada 15 15-12-2018 16:30 h UE Calonge - CD Blanes_ - _
15 Jornada 15 15-12-2018 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - CF Palafrugell_ - _
15 Jornada 15 15-12-2018 16:45 h CD Palafolls - CE Aro _ - _
15 Jornada 15 15-12-2018 17:00 h CD Malgrat - UE Quart B_ - _
15 Jornada 15 15-12-2018 17:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - Hostalric AT C._ - _
16 Jornada 16 22-12-2018 16:00 h CE Farners B - CD Blanes_ - _
16 Jornada 16 22-12-2018 16:00 h CE Aro - CE La Batlloria_ - _
16 Jornada 16 22-12-2018 16:00 h CF Lloret B - CF Tordera_ - _
16 Jornada 16 22-12-2018 16:30 h CF Sant Antoni - CF Arbúcies_ - _
16 Jornada 16 22-12-2018 17:15 h AD Cal AGuido - AD Sauleda_ - _
16 Jornada 16 22-12-2018 18:00 h Hostalric AT C. - CD Palafolls_ - _
16 Jornada 16 23-12-2018 16:00 h UE Quart B - UE Calonge_ - _
16 Jornada 16 23-12-2018 16:00 h UD Cassa B - CEFS Vidrerenca_ - _
16 Jornada 16 23-12-2018 16:30 h CF Palafrugell - CD Malgrat_ - _
17 Jornada 17 12-01-2019 16:00 h CF Tordera - AD Cal AGuido_ - _
17 Jornada 17 12-01-2019 16:00 h AD Sauleda - CF Sant Antoni_ - _
17 Jornada 17 12-01-2019 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - CE Farners B_ - _
17 Jornada 17 12-01-2019 16:30 h UE Calonge - CF Palafrugell_ - _
17 Jornada 17 12-01-2019 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - Hostalric AT C._ - _
17 Jornada 17 12-01-2019 16:45 h CD Palafolls - UD Cassa B_ - _
17 Jornada 17 12-01-2019 17:00 h CD Blanes - UE Quart B_ - _
17 Jornada 17 12-01-2019 17:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CF Lloret B_ - _
17 Jornada 17 12-01-2019 17:00 h CD Malgrat - CE Aro _ - _
18 Jornada 18 19-01-2019 16:00 h AD Sauleda - CF Arbúcies_ - _
18 Jornada 18 19-01-2019 16:00 h CF Tordera - CF Sant Antoni_ - _
18 Jornada 18 19-01-2019 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - UD Cassa B_ - _
18 Jornada 18 19-01-2019 16:30 h UE Calonge - CE Aro _ - _
18 Jornada 18 19-01-2019 16:45 h CD Palafolls - CF Lloret B_ - _
18 Jornada 18 19-01-2019 17:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - AD Cal AGuido_ - _
18 Jornada 18 19-01-2019 17:00 h CD Malgrat - Hostalric AT C._ - _
18 Jornada 18 19-01-2019 17:00 h CD Blanes - CF Palafrugell_ - _
18 Jornada 18 20-01-2019 16:00 h UE Quart B - CE Farners B_ - _
19 Jornada 19 26-01-2019 16:00 h CE Farners B - AD Sauleda_ - _
19 Jornada 19 26-01-2019 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - CF Tordera_ - _
19 Jornada 19 26-01-2019 16:00 h CF Lloret B - CE La Batlloria_ - _
19 Jornada 19 26-01-2019 16:00 h CE Aro - CD Blanes_ - _
19 Jornada 19 26-01-2019 16:30 h CF Sant Antoni - CEFS Vidrerenca_ - _
19 Jornada 19 26-01-2019 17:15 h AD Cal AGuido - CD Palafolls_ - _
19 Jornada 19 26-01-2019 18:00 h Hostalric AT C. - UE Calonge_ - _
19 Jornada 19 27-01-2019 16:00 h UD Cassa B - CD Malgrat_ - _
19 Jornada 19 27-01-2019 16:30 h CF Palafrugell - UE Quart B_ - _
20 Jornada 20 02-02-2019 16:00 h CF Tordera - AD Sauleda_ - _
20 Jornada 20 02-02-2019 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - AD Cal AGuido_ - _
20 Jornada 20 02-02-2019 16:30 h UE Calonge - UD Cassa B_ - _
20 Jornada 20 02-02-2019 16:45 h CD Palafolls - CF Sant Antoni_ - _
20 Jornada 20 02-02-2019 17:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CF Arbúcies_ - _
20 Jornada 20 02-02-2019 17:00 h CD Malgrat - CF Lloret B_ - _
20 Jornada 20 02-02-2019 17:00 h CD Blanes - Hostalric AT C._ - _
20 Jornada 20 03-02-2019 16:00 h UE Quart B - CE Aro _ - _
20 Jornada 20 03-02-2019 16:30 h CF Palafrugell - CE Farners B_ - _
21 Jornada 21 09-02-2019 16:00 h CE Farners B - CF Tordera_ - _
21 Jornada 21 09-02-2019 16:00 h AD Sauleda - CEFS Vidrerenca_ - _
21 Jornada 21 09-02-2019 16:00 h CF Arbúcies - CD Palafolls_ - _
21 Jornada 21 09-02-2019 16:00 h CE Aro - CF Palafrugell_ - _
21 Jornada 21 09-02-2019 16:30 h CF Sant Antoni - CE La Batlloria_ - _
21 Jornada 21 09-02-2019 17:00 h CD Blanes - CF Lloret B_ - _
21 Jornada 21 09-02-2019 17:15 h AD Cal AGuido - CD Malgrat_ - _
21 Jornada 21 09-02-2019 18:00 h Hostalric AT C. - UE Quart B_ - _
21 Jornada 21 10-02-2019 16:00 h UD Cassa B - CD Blanes_ - _
22 Jornada 22 16-02-2019 16:00 h CE Aro - CE Farners B_ - _
22 Jornada 22 16-02-2019 16:30 h CE La Batlloria - CF Arbúcies_ - _
22 Jornada 22 16-02-2019 16:30 h UE Calonge - AD Cal AGuido_ - _
22 Jornada 22 16-02-2019 16:45 h CD Palafolls - AD Sauleda_ - _
22 Jornada 22 16-02-2019 17:00 h CEFS Vidrerenca - CF Tordera_ - _
22 Jornada 22 16-02-2019 17:00 h CD Malgrat